Bedsheets, quilts, tablecloth, towel, curtain, bath towel ironing machine used for laundry hospital iron

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $3,262-12,070 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
BaingQiang
Model Number:
YDI YDII YDIII YZI YZII YZIII
Heating ways:
Steam heating or Electric heating can be chosen
Rolls:
1 rolls,2rolls,3rolls,4rolls can be chosen
Ironing size:
1800,2200,2500,2800,3000,3200mmcan be chosen
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Fumigation wooden case or according to customer requirment
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
15days

Bedsheets, quilts, tablecloth, towel, curtain, bath towel ironing machine used for laundry hospital iron

 

Products Image for  bath towel knitting machine

 

 

 

Machine parameter for bath towel knitting machine :

1.Use for :bedsheets, quilts, tablecloth, towel, curtain, bath towel etc.

2.Heating way:Steam heating and Electric heating.

3.Motor: Variable speed motor can adjust the speed according to heating temperature and the fabric thickness .

4.Rooller : Large diameter roller drum,stainless steel, smooth surface minimize the fabric abrasion.

5.Steady movement: Reducer connected to the pulley and chain wheel. transmission is reliable.

6.Seal:Sealed rotary joints, prevent leakage, safety and reliability, save energy.

7. Anti-corrosion: All vice-rollers use zinc spraying, durable and strong anti-corrosion.

8. Structures: Frame and auxiliary,high-quality steel carbon structures, strong and durable

9: Protection System:Three-phase electrical system, overload protection, voltage and short circuit protection, emergency stop switch.

 

Machine parameter

 

ModeYZ-2500YZ-2800YZ-3000YZ-3200
Max Ironing Smooth Width(mm)2500280030003200
Ironing Speed(m/min)3-203-153-203-20
Max Heating Temperature(°C)158158158158
Steam Presure(Mpa)0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Steam Consumption(kg)300350380400
Motor Power(kw)2.22.22.22.2
Rated Voltage (V)380380380380
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)3700*3100*13854000*3100*13854200*3100*13854400*3100*1385
Total Weight(kg)3300350038004000

 

 More Product 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Company Image 

 

 

 

 

 

Production Flow for z fold towel folding machine

 

 

 

 

 Packaging and shipping  

 

 

 

 

 Laundry user 

 

 

 

 

 Certificates 

 

 

 

 

 Contact 

 

 

 

Telephone86-021- 57516311
Mobile Phone0086 13764932060
Fax86-021-57132882
Address

Building 12,No.288 Shenzhou 

Road,Fengxian District

QQ1832660714
SKYPETammyxiaoxiao
Websitehttp://www.sh-baiqiang.com
Website on alibabahttp://shbaiqiang.en.alibaba.com