Hot sale cheap fabric industrial steam iron press,industrial steam press iron

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $3,927-14,729 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets industrial steam press iron (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
BaingQiang
Model Number:
YD.YZ
Name:
industrial steam press iron
Other name:
cheap fabric industrial steam press iron
heating ways:
steam ,electric ,lpg gas
rollers:
1roller ,2 rollers,3rollers,4rollers
Max Ironing Smooth Width:
1500-3300mm
Ironing Speed(m/min):
3-15m
Rated Voltage:
220/380/415
Max Heating Temperature℃:
230
Total Weight(kg):
1300-2700
Model:
YD,YZ
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
Set/Sets per Month industrial steam press iron
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
fabric industrial steam press iron package:
wooden case
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Shipped in 25 days after payment

 

Hot sale cheap fabric industrial steam iron press,industrial steam press iron (Please choose 1 rolls,2rolls,3rolls,4rolls steam heating , Electric heating or LPG gas heating)

 

Advantages of fabric industrial steam press iron:

 

1.Use for :bedsheets, quilts, tablecloth, towel, curtain, bath towel etc.

2.Heating way:Steam heating and Electric heating.

3.Motor: Variable speed motor can adjust the speed according to heating temperature and the fabric thickness .

4.Rooller : Large diameter roller drum,stainless steel, smooth surface minimize the fabric abrasion.

5.Steady movement: Reducer connected to the pulley and chain wheel. transmission is reliable.

6.Seal:Sealed rotary joints, prevent leakage, safety and reliability, save energy.

7. Anti-corrosion: All vice-rollers use zinc spraying, durable and strong anti-corrosion.

8. Structures: Frame and auxiliary,high-quality steel carbon structures, strong and durable

9: Protection System:Three-phase electrical system, overload protection, voltage and short circuit protection, emergency stop switch.

 

Machine parameter for fabric industrial steam press iron

 

ModeYZⅢ-2500YZⅢ-2800YZⅢ-3000YZⅢ-3200
Max Ironing Smooth Width(mm)2500280030003200
Ironing Speed(m/min)3-203-153-203-20
Max Heating Temperature(°C)158158158158
Steam Presure(Mpa)0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Steam Consumption(kg)300350380400
Motor Power(kw)2.22.22.22.2
Rated Voltage (V)380380380380
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)3700*3100*13854000*3100*13854200*3100*13854400*3100*1385
Total Weight(kg)3300350038004000

 

Product photos for fabric industrial steam press iron

 

Customers

 

Company Image

 

Exibition

 

Certificate

 

 

Related Products for fabric industrial steam press iron

 
Contact

 

Shanghai BaiQiang Washing Equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

 

Alibaba address: http://shbaiqiang.en.alibaba.com/

 

Website: http://www.sh-baiqiang.com/

 

Mob:+0086 13764932060 Fax:+0086 021 57132882

 

Skype:tammyxiaoxiao

 

QQ:1832660714(BaiQiangTammy)

 

 

Contact me !you will get more information and competitive price!

 

 

Welcome to visit our factory!